Spardosen

-->
Name Mitglied bzw.SpenderDatumGesamtNr. Beleg bzw. Dose
Oberkofler Hintner Christine18.01.202236,63202/12
S Gartl Sterzing18.01.202212,7820/113
Sachsenklemme Franzensfeste18.01.202223,6720/149
Sportler Brixen18.01.202255,1420/129
Zuccaro Giorgio Cortina18.01.2022196,1019/86
Bäckerei Graziadei17.01.202233,9820/6
Bäckerei Harrasser Rasen17.01.202230,8819/243
Zando Katja18.01.202246,4219/255
Bäckerei Kerschbaumer Vintl18.01.202218,9720/71
Julias Dorfladen Mauls18.01.202227,4820/116
Werners Baumschule Wiesen18.01.202263,0420/105
Conad Franzensfeste18.01.202224,51120/139
Despar Terenten18.01.2022137,8620/140
Thaler Eisenwaren Sterzing18.01.202234,4320/123
Bäckerei Leymair18.01.202262,6220/11
Gruener Maria18.01.202289,6221/43
Pur Bruneck18.01.202249,1221/24
Bäckerei Walcher Sterzing18.01.202223,2520/112
Hofapotheke Brixen18.01.20224,7719/102
Schuhe Ruth Brixen18.01.202237,3820/54
Gasthof Toblhof18.01.2022281,4021/33
Rainer Noel18.01.2022121,7719/269
Reformhaus Natura Sterzing18.01.202257,7620/106
Cafe zur Sonne Eppan18.01.202293,3220/1
Bäckerei Lazzotta Eppan18.01.202296,1320/91
Domcafe Brixen18.01.2022202,1220/130
Horvat Bruneck18.01.202226,2120/51
Metzgerei Hainz Brixen18.01.202283,3719/22
Blumen Mittermair Sterzing18.01.202252,0719/32
Wipptalbrot Sterzing18.01.202229,0919/14
Oberhollenzer Sissi Salzburg18.01.202257,9520/153
Paracelsius Sterzing 18.01.202233,7920/118
Garni Oberhauser Luns Percha18.01.202256,1418/40
S´Platzl Gasteig18.01.202258,6219/233
Brusegge Alm18.01.202244,0320/89
Cafe Clemens Brixen27.01.2022115,5619/232
Conad Franzensfeste27.01.20224,1121/77
Gemüse Monika Rosslauf Brixen27.01.202283,9020/47
Drogerie Tigota Brixen27.01.202221,1621/25
Lebensmittel Naves Vahrn27.01.202280,6320/67
Moidl Lokal Trens 27.01.20228,4920/114
Bäckerei Profanter Rosslauf27.01.202254,4420/5
Cleon Sport Brixen11.02.202226,8619-128
Metzgerei Oberhuber Sand in Taufers11.02.202262,5419-177
Metzgerei Stolzlechner Gais11.02.202212,6821-57
Schuhe Neumair Sand in Taufers11.02.202218,1818-147
Gemüse Rifesser Brixen11.02.202212,2921-62
Bäckerei Graziadei Reischach11.02.202287,5120-146
Blume Florianne Bruneck11.02.202213,3415-256
Grillage Lauben Brixen11.02.202217,9820-132