Spardosen

-->
NameDatumSpendeDose
Apotheke Mozart Brixen14.01.20206,9318-188
Apotheke Paracelsius Sterzing14.01.202062,619-64
Bäcker Trocker St. Ulrich16.09.202038,621.877
Bäckerei Alberti Brixen03.08.202072,0219-172
Bäckerei Eppacher Sand in Taufers14.01.202036,1818-153
Bäckerei Gostner Pedraces03.08.2020126,7319-183
Bäckerei Graziadei Bruneck14.01.202014,4816-209
Bäckerei Graziadei Bruneck03.08.202095,8819-208
Bäckerei Harrasser Bruneck16.09.202059,7719-185
Bäckerei Harrasser Rasen18.09.202019,5219-210
Bäckerei Profanter Brixen16.09.20207,6719-24
Bäckerei Profanter Brixen16.09.20202,711822
Bäckerei Profanter Brixen16.09.202076,6219-204
Bäckerei Profanter Brixen16.09.202011,3419-136
Bäckerei Profanter Vahrn16.09.202035,6418-57
Bäckerei Stampfl Mühlbach03.08.202043,2219-242
Bäckerei Trocker St. Ulrich14.01.202042,4719-76
Bäckerei Trocker St. Ulrich14.01.202021,0819-77
Bäckerei Trocker St. Ulrich25.09.202027,6819-83
Bar Eros Bozen14.01.202029,75
Bar Eurospin Brixen14.01.202029,2918-202
Cafe am Park Sand in Taufers14.01.202027,0418-148
Cafe Klemens Brixen16.09.202049,8319-47
Cafe zur Sonne Eppan14.01.202095,7919. Mrz
Caffe Campill Millan14.01.202020,3718-135
Caffe Harrer Rienzner Claudia Brixen14.01.202080,9817-134
Caffee Cristall Toblach14.01.202092,7116-101
Conad Franzensfeste18.09.202023,5619-198
Conad St. Ulrich16.09.202034,8219-87
Despar Fischnaller Meransen16.09.2020173,471937
Despar Kirchplatz Terenten03.08.2020150,8619-157
Despar Pircher Sand in Taufers18.09.202081,4319-116
Despar Sand in Taufers14.01.2020125,4718-222
Despar Überbacher Lajen16.09.202024,6318-199
Domkaffe Brixen03.08.2020112,2919-169
Domkaffe Brixen16.09.2020105,2520-13
Domkaffe Brixen16.09.2020114,8619-168
Dorfladen Wiesen18.09.202077,6819-63
Drogerie Beaty Shop Brixen18.09.202084,8319-16
Drogerie Digota Brixen18.09.202015,0919-241
Drogerie Tigota Brixen14.01.202066,0519-148
Elektro Reichhalter Bruneck16.09.202018,6417-14
Gasthof Toblhof Sand in Taufers14.01.202083,618-248
Gemüse Siller Sterzing16.09.202018,5119-98
Gemüse Siller Sterzing16.09.2020100,5319-158
Gemüse Unterthiner St. Ulrich14.01.20206,6119-81
Hotel Post St. Lorenzen16.09.20204,6719-53
Ingrids Ladele Millland14.01.202020,2618-213
Isola die Tesori18.09.2020195,2118-225
Jungamnn Sand in Taufers14.01.202064,418-128
Kastelruther Spatzenladen14.01.2020114,3817-121
Lebensmittel Mai Diva St. Ulrich14.01.202026,919-80
Lindner Christiane Bozen03.08.2020237,8619-100
Mair Andreas 14.01.2020188,8617-123
Maso Dello Speck St. Ulrich16.09.202022,9219-91
Metzgerei Mair Brixen16.09.202013,9319-129
Metzgerei Mair Kiens14.01.202021,6418-167
Metzgerei Oberhuber Sand in Taufers14.01.202081,0718-127
Metzgerei Schanun Milland14.01.202035,1318-227
Metzgerei St. Ulrich14.01.202098,2718-62
Metzgerei Stolzlechner Gais14.01.202036,5919-96
Neumair Sand in Taufers14.01.202024,9618-146
New Color Brixen14.01.202041,3718-202
Niedrist Gertraud Vals16.09.202060,9219-55
Obst und Gemüse Siller Sterzing14.01.2020168,67
Obstcenter OHG Hainz Damian14.01.202025,4619-110
Pension Luisa Nals Erich Nussbaumer03.08.2020237,6543.101
Pircher Sand in Taufers18.09.202062,2618-154
Pit La Stua St. Ulrich16.09.202010,2319-89
Rainer Noell Ratschings14.01.202072,1215-222
Reform Egger16.09.202011,5619-154
Sachsenklemme Franzensfeste14.01.202014,0619-199
Salon Astrid Kastelruth14.01.202061,94
Schnarf Martin14.01.2020235,5115. Jan
Schue Ruth Brixen16.09.202052,0519-143
Spendendose intern Tierheim16.09.2020422,48
Spezialitäter Geier St. Ulrich16.09.202013,9519-93
Sport Steger Luttach18.09.202083,2419-156
Sportarena Reischach14.01.202048,617-211
Sportler Brixen03.08.20208,0919-173
Tabacchi Alberti Brixen14.01.202021,97
Tatoo Exodus Brixen16.09.2020109,6518-139
Ties Leotraude18.09.202042,6419-174
Toni Optik Rapid Sterzing14.01.202025,8119-42
Zando Katja Klausen14.01.202030,4719-108
Bäckerei Harrasser Peter Anich Bruneck25.09.202038,4119-162
Market Steger Vals25.09.20208,6519-58
Auto Filippi Brixen25.09.202025,8918-243
Despar Pircher Sand in Taufers25.09.202051,9418-149
Gol Market Meransen25.09.202014,82
Pasquazzo Feldthurns25.09.2020135,2119-181
Gemüse Siller Sterzing25.09.202038,1419-166
Bäckerei Überbacher Lajen25.09.202073,19
Despar Pircher Sand in Taufers25.09.2020102,7919-176
Bäckerei Stampfl Meransen25.09.202011,1419-50
Almar Luttach25.09.202097,7718-166
Gemüse Rosslauf Brixen25.09.202061,4519-205
Pur Bruneck25.09.202031,9319-165
Lebensmittel Kronbichler Gais25.09.202026,717-219
Tabacchi St. Ulrich25.09.202022,9519-79
Caffe Roth Bruneck25.09.202035,0216-163
Tadini – Familie – Gais25.09.20209619-29
Sportbar Pfalzen08.10.202020,7719-213
Frenner Irmgard St. Lorenzen08.10.202070,09
Reform Oberstadt Bruneck08.10.202031,1519-74
Helga Obst und Gemüse Sterzing08.10.202035,819-46
Caffe Schwemme Sterzing08.10.202049,9444.154
Gemüse Riffeser Sterzing08.10.202017,3519-20
Gemüsse Siller Neustadt Sterzing08.10.202013,65Mrz 20
Kirchler Kahtrin Kematen08.10.202048,29
Bäckerei Graziadei Graben Bruneck08.10.202013,58187-19
Bäckerei Graziadei Reischach08.10.202086,2119-216
Horvath Bruneck08.10.20206,7319-145
Caffe Mair Stefansdorf08.10.202052,82
Gemüse Siller Neustadt Sterzing08.10.2020102,78Apr 20
Schönhuber Bruneck08.10.202082,3519-149