Spardosen

-->
Apoteheke Vitalis Seis25.01.202159,11 
Athesia Brixen13.04.2021143,8719-119
Bäckerei Alberti Brixen13.04.2021100,4019-230
Bäckerei Costner Pedraces25.01.202136,2320-44
Bäckerei Graziadei Reischach13.04.202130,8320-27
Bäckerei Harrasser Terenten25.05.202118,0220-58
Bäckerei Mayr Brenner02.02.202154,3019-68
Bäckerei Plazotta Brixen25.01.2021146,7318-44
Bäckerei Plazzato Eppan13.04.202197,5718-143
Bäckerei Profanter Brixen13.04.202165,1018-212
Bäckerei Profanter Rosslauf Brixen13.04.202147,9419-236
Bäckerei Profanter Vahrn25.01.202112,4219-225
Bäckerei Sellemond Feldthurns25.01.202131,8118-96
Bäckerei Stampf Mühlbach13.04.202117,7812-24
Bäckerei Stampfl Atrium Brixen02.02.2021108,5129-229
Bäckerei Stampfl Mühlbach13.04.202153,8820-37
Bäckerei Trenker Mitterolang02.02.202148,7312-398
Bäckerei Walcher Sterzing25.01.202141,5419-28
Bäckeri Graziadei Bruneck25.01.202187,65 
Bäckeri Überbacher Klausen25.01.202121,1019-107
Bibliothek Vintl25.05.202149,3610-699
Bistro Lauben Brixen25.01.202126,3518-67
Böckerei Harrasser Graben Bruneck13.04.202124,2420-40
Böckerei Harrasser Rasen25.05.202123,4020-50
Brotladen Niederrasen25.05.202130,7620-84
Brotladen Rasen25.01.202125,3919-212
Caffe Campill Millan13.04.202121,4419-220
Caffe Krankenhaus Sterzing25.05.202124,8419-141
Caffe Krankenhaus Sterzing25.05.202124,9219-30
Caffe Testarossa Obi Brixen25.01.202123,0917-230
Camping Colfuschg02.02.2021258,5019-197
City Bar Sterzing02.02.202121,8419-10
Conad Feldthurns25.01.20216,9419-106
Conad Franzensfeste02.02.202136,5015-17
Conad Franzensfeste25.05.202118,7120-49
Co-Opera Bruneck25.01.202159,01 
Despar Pircher Sand in Taufers13.04.202197,3320-101
Despar Pircher Sand in Taufers13.04.202183,4920-33
Despar Pircher Sand in Taufers13.04.202176,3520-31
Despar Terenten25.05.2021113,4746-20
Domcaffe Brixen02.02.202146,2420-15
Eisenwaren Thaler Sterzing25.01.202186,9518-203
Familie Niedrist02.02.202163,7520-2
Feinkost Avesani St. Ulrich02.02.2021138,3419-196
Fischhandlung De Nardo Brixen25.01.202140,6715-257
Gärtnerei Obojes Olang25.01.202158,0219-215
Gärtnerei Obojes Olang25.05.202113,5220-63
Gol Market Kematen Pfitsch (Volgger)25.05.202137,0419-65
Gol Market Kematen Pfitsch (Volgger)25.05.202184,8818-231
Isola die Tesori25.01.2021220,3219-231
Julias Dorfladen Mauls02.02.202141,7519-54
Kapuzinerbäck Bruneck25.05.202167,43192-19
Kikiki Sand in Taufers02.02.202137,1019-117
Kleinarztpraxis Dr. Gudrun Mayr25.01.2021459,5212-354
Lebensmittel Gasteig02.02.202160,2019-30
Metzgerei Franzelin Brixen25.01.202123,9419-201
Metzgerei Pichler Mühlbach02.02.202164,3019-57
Milor Sterzing02.02.202152,3619-9
Mode Sportcenter Sterzing 02.02.202162,7519-25
Oberholzner Sissi Sterzing02.02.202145,8718-51
Pircher Sand in Taufers25.01.2021141,8619-117
Pizzeria Terminus Brenner02.02.202121,1919-171
Platzl Caffe Bettina Larcher02.02.2021184,3144.215
Pluhn Markte Trens02.02.202120,6019-6
Pupp St. Georgen02.02.202176,9417-3
Recla Sepp 25.05.202193,3018-35
Reform Natur Sterzing Altstradt13.04.202124,3619-40
Restaurant Grillage Brixen02.02.202165,1819-88
S Gartl Sterzing25.01.202129,9819-32
Sachsenklemme25.01.202126,6319-259
Spende13.04.2021170,1111-425
Sport Tubris Sand in Taufers25.01.202156,8918-223
Sportler Brixen02.02.202161,3619-94
Tabakgeschäft Unterrainertor Bruneck25.05.202121,4618-193
Tadini Analisa02.02.202171,5020-19
Zoppellaro Lucia Sterzing02.02.202171,6619-101
Zuccaro Giorgio Cortina25.01.2021186,65