Spardosen

-->
Name:Datum:Betrag:Dose:
Kleinarztpraxis Dr. Gudrun Mayr25.01.2021459,5212-354
Sport Tubris Sand in Taufers25.01.202156,8918-223
Isola die Tesori25.01.2021220,3219-231
Bäckerei Costner Pedraces25.01.202136,2320-44
Pircher Sand in Taufers25.01.2021141,8619-117
Fischhandlung De Nardo Brixen25.01.202140,6715-257
Metzgerei Franzelin Brixen25.01.202123,9419-201
Conad Feldthurns25.01.20216,9419-106
Bäckerei Profanter Vahrn25.01.202112,4219-225
Bäckerei Sellemond Feldthurns25.01.202131,8118-96
Bäckeri Überbacher Klausen25.01.202121,1019-107
Bäckerei Walcher Sterzing25.01.202141,5419-28
Brotladen Rasen25.01.202125,3919-212
Bistro Lauben Brixen25.01.202126,3518-67
Gärtnerei Obojes Olang25.01.202158,0219-215
Bäckerei Plazotta Brixen25.01.2021146,7318-44
S Gartl Sterzing25.01.202129,9819-32
Eisenwaren Thaler Sterzing25.01.202186,9518-203
Sachsenklemme25.01.202126,6319-259
Caffe Testarossa Obi Brixen25.01.202123,0917-230
Familie Niedrist02.02.202163,7520-2
Metzgerei Pichler Mühlbach02.02.202164,3019-57
Conad Franzensfeste02.02.202136,5015-17
Tadini Analisa02.02.202171,5020-19
Milor Sterzing02.02.202152,3619-9
Lebensmittel Gasteig02.02.202160,2019-30
Bäckerei Trenker Mitterolang02.02.202148,7312-398
Bäckerei Mayr Brenner02.02.202154,3019-68
Platzl Caffe Bettina Larcher02.02.2021184,3144.215
Sportler Brixen02.02.202161,3619-94
Zoppellaro Lucia Sterzing02.02.202171,6619-101
Bäckerei Stampfl Atrium Brixen02.02.2021108,5129-229
Kikiki Sand in Taufers02.02.202137,1019-117
Mode Sportcenter Sterzing 02.02.202162,7519-25
City Bar Sterzing02.02.202121,8419-10
Domcaffe Brixen02.02.202146,2420-15
Julias Dorfladen Mauls02.02.202141,7519-54
Oberholzner Sissi Sterzing02.02.202145,8718-51
Pizzeria Terminus Brenner02.02.202121,1919-171
Pupp St. Georgen02.02.202176,9417-3
Camping Colfuschg02.02.2021258,5019-197
Restaurant Grillage Brixen02.02.202165,1819-88
Feinkost Avesani St. Ulrich02.02.2021138,3419-196
Pluhn Markte Trens02.02.202120,6019-6