Spardosen

-->
Name Mitglied bzw.SpenderDatumGesamtNr. Beleg bzw. Dose
Alparone Ardis20.04.202120,0061
Athesia Brixen13.04.2021143,8719-119
Bacher Bettina26.05.202150,0073
Bachmann Maria Luisa10.03.2021100,0049
Bäckerei Alberti Brixen13.04.2021100,4019-230
Bäckerei Costner Pedraces25.01.202136,2320-44
Bäckerei Graziadei Reischach13.04.202130,8320-27
Bäckerei Harrasser Terenten25.05.202118,0220-58
Bäckerei Mayr Brenner02.02.202154,3019-68
Bäckerei Plazotta Brixen25.01.2021146,7318-44
Bäckerei Plazzato Eppan13.04.202197,5718-143
Bäckerei Profanter Brixen13.04.202165,1018-212
Bäckerei Profanter Rosslauf Brixen13.04.202147,9419-236
Bäckerei Profanter Vahrn25.01.202112,4219-225
Bäckerei Sellemond Feldthurns25.01.202131,8118-96
Bäckerei Stampf Mühlbach13.04.202117,7812-24
Bäckerei Stampfl Atrium Brixen02.02.2021108,5129-229
Bäckerei Stampfl Mühlbach13.04.202153,8820-37
Bäckerei Trenker Mitterolang02.02.202148,7312-398
Bäckerei Walcher Sterzing25.01.202141,5419-28
Bäckeri Überbacher Klausen25.01.202121,1019-107
Bibliothek Vintl25.05.202149,3610-699
Bistro Lauben Brixen25.01.202126,3518-67
Böckerei Harrasser Graben Bruneck13.04.202124,2420-40
Böckerei Harrasser Rasen25.05.202123,4020-50
Boniola Silvia17.04.202150,0055
Brotladen Niederrasen25.05.202130,7620-84
Brotladen Rasen25.01.202125,3919-212
Burger Brigitta19.04.202150,0059
Burgmann Maria Theresia24.02.202150,0045
Cackova Carmen14.07.202130,0094
Caffe Campill Millan13.04.202121,4419-220
Caffe Krankenhaus Sterzing25.05.202124,8419-141
Caffe Krankenhaus Sterzing25.05.202124,9219-30
Caffe Testarossa Obi Brixen25.01.202123,0917-230
Camping Colfuschg02.02.2021258,5019-197
City Bar Sterzing02.02.202121,8419-10
Conad Feldthurns25.01.20216,9419-106
Conad Franzensfeste02.02.202136,5015-17
Conad Franzensfeste25.05.202118,7120-49
Despar Pircher Sand in Taufers13.04.202197,3320-101
Despar Pircher Sand in Taufers13.04.202183,4920-33
Despar Pircher Sand in Taufers13.04.202176,3520-31
Despar Terenten25.05.2021113,4746-20
Domcaffe Brixen02.02.202146,2420-15
Egger Martina 30,0031
Eisenwaren Thaler Sterzing25.01.202186,9518-203
Faé Doris Aurora18.01.2021100,0022
Fallmerayer Karl Heinz u Dariz Rosalinda19.04.2021120,0060
Faltner Erika 20,0030
Familie Niedrist02.02.202163,7520-2
Feinkost Avesani St. Ulrich02.02.2021138,3419-196
Filippi Marlene07.01.202130,0016
Fischhandlung De Nardo Brixen25.01.202140,6715-257
Fischnaller Tamara01.01.202150,004
Flämig Marie Theres13.04.202160,0052
Fuchs Roland24.04.2021100,0063
Gärtnerei Obojes Olang25.01.202158,0219-215
Gärtnerei Obojes Olang25.05.202113,5220-63
Gatterer Arthur07.02.202120,0035
Giessner Barbara30.04.202150,0065
Gol Market Kematen Pfitsch (Volgger)25.05.202137,0419-65
Gol Market Kematen Pfitsch (Volgger)25.05.202184,8818-231
Götsch Alexander04.05.2021140,0067
Grossgasteiger Evi01.01.2021100,005
Gruber Agnes04.01.202190,009
Hauser Hildegard10.03.202160,0048
Hofer Pichler Doris01.05.202130,0066
Holzer Martin18.05.202150,0069
Huber Christina16.04.202120,0054
Huber Lisa Maria08.02.2021 39
Huber Veronika09.02.2021100,0040
Innerbichler Roland01.01.202130,001
Isola die Tesori25.01.2021220,3219-231
Julias Dorfladen Mauls02.02.202141,7519-54
Kapuzinerbäck Bruneck25.05.202167,43192-19
Kaufmann Karin19.04.2021100,0058
Kikiki Sand in Taufers02.02.202137,1019-117
Kleinarztpraxis Dr. Gudrun Mayr25.01.2021459,5212-354
Knollseisen Albin08.01.202150,0018
Kofler Patrick02.01.202150,007
Kofler Patrik08.02.2021100,0036
Kuen Bernd03.03.202120,0046
Kuen Martina03.03.202120,0047
Kühbacher Ewald19.05.202150,0070
Lanthaler Polig Maria04.01.202150,008
Lebensmittel Gasteig02.02.202160,2019-30
Leccese Luca Bernardo Francesca02.01.202150,006
Leimegger Dorothea19.05.2021100,0071
Leimgruber Dietmar28.07.2021120,00108
Lerchner Hansjörg01.01.202150,002
Lisnic Valeria22.01.202160,0023
Maistrelli Fabio07.01.2021100,0014
Markt Johann16.01.2021170,0021
Marmsoler Richard Johann07.02.202170,0034
Mayer Simone27.04.2021150,0064
Metzgerei Franzelin Brixen25.01.202123,9419-201
Metzgerei Pichler Mühlbach02.02.202164,3019-57
Milor Sterzing02.02.202152,3619-9
Mittelberger Gerdraud17.04.202140,0056
Mitterrutzner Günther06.01.2021100,0012
Mode Sportcenter Sterzing 02.02.202162,7519-25
Oberhofer Oskar08.01.202150,0017
Oberholzner Sissi Sterzing02.02.202145,8718-51
Oberparleiter Luise05.01.202135,0010
Pernthaler Paul01.01.202150,003
Persig Fabio19.04.202130,0062
Pichler Katrin06.02.202130,0032
Pircher Sand in Taufers25.01.2021141,8619-117
Pisching Maria Katharina16.05.2021100,0068
Pizzeria Terminus Brenner02.02.202121,1919-171
Platzl Caffe Bettina Larcher02.02.2021184,3144215
Ploner Cherubina15.04.202140,0053
Pluhn Markte Trens02.02.202120,6019-6
Pramstaller Agnes 06.01.2021100,0013
Prieth Benjamin13.01.202170,0019
Pupp St. Georgen02.02.202176,9417-3
Rama Ilir22.01.202180,0024
Recla Sepp 25.05.202193,3018-35
Reform Natur Sterzing Altstradt13.04.202124,3619-40
Restaurant Grillage Brixen02.02.202165,1819-88
Rieder Anna Maria11.02.202120,0044
Rieder Helena11.02.202120,0041
Rieder Karl12.02.202120,0042
Rieder Ludwig08.02.2021200,0037
Rieder Paul12.02.202120,0043
S Gartl Sterzing25.01.202129,9819-32
Sachsenklemme25.01.202126,6319-259
Spende13.04.2021170,1111-425
Sport Tubris Sand in Taufers25.01.202156,8918-223
Sportler Brixen02.02.202161,3619-94
Staindl Mirjam05.01.202130,0011
Stampfl Peter09.02.202120,0038
Stockner Ulrike22.05.202150,0072
Sutara Martina15.06.202160,0082
Tabakgeschäft Unterrainertor Bruneck25.05.202121,4618-193
Tadini Analisa02.02.202171,5020-19
Tonetti Patrick19.04.202170,0057
Treibenreif Astrid07.01.202150,0015
Ungerank Jenny07.01.2021400,0033
Unterweger Annelies07.04.2021100,0051
Vontavon Manuela15.01.2021100,0020
Zoppellaro Lucia Sterzing02.02.202171,6619-101
Pfattner Judith08.06.202150,0077
Senoner Florian28.05.202170,0074
Iannuzzi Gilda07.06.2021200,0075
Zöll Helga Schacher08.06.202150,0076
Mooswalder Alois11.06.2021100,0078
Mitterer Karolin – Luis12.06.2021250,0079
Fischnaller Patrick14.06.2021200,0080
Auer Margareth14.06.2021240,0081
Erler Thomas15.06.2021100,0083
Heinz Franziska18.06.202150,0084
Cargnelli Gerhard26.06.2021600,0085
Tschafeller Anita26.06.2021100,0086
Caffe Prenn Sterzing05.07.202140,4316-244
Drogerie Marka St. Ulrich05.07.202121,0619-249
Gasthof Toblhof Sand in Taufers05.07.202167,7819-260
Bäckerei Überbacher Lajen05.07.202123,9019-247
Gemüse Siller Altstadt Sterzing05.07.202152,6630-220
Anonym05.07.202134,8120-29
Drogerie Tigota Bozen05.07.202178,5716-185
Lebensmittel Mydua St. Ulrich05.07.202120,1019-222
Gemütte Unterthiner St. Ulrich05.07.202124,7719-244
Despar Fischnaller Meransen05.07.202121,0320-23
Gemüse Siller Altstadt Sterzing05.07.202128,0520-56
Biologisch Gais05.07.202138,8620-134
Tierheim Intern05.07.2021625,6121-34
Bäcerei Trocker St. Ulrich 05.07.202165,8519-248
Buteiga Berna St. Urlich05.07.202122,1719-78
Despar Überbacher St. Peter Lajen05.07.202128,5619-257
Maso Dello Speck St. Ulrich05.07.202184,3819-238
Conad St. Ulrich05.07.202126,4619-227
Stella Ortofrutta St. Ulrich05.07.202119,1519-251
Bäckerei Trocker St. Urlich05.07.202181,9119-228
Stefanie Haller Sterzing05.07.202140,5619-195
Pichler Katrin04.07.2021160,0088
Kammerer Walburga06.07.2021100,0089
Cackova Karmen12.07.202190,0090
Mittich Evi12.07.202170,0091
Mulser Maria12.07.202130,0092
Heinisch Danielo12.07.202150,0093
Aichner Rosina18.07.202130,00102
Reinstaller Evelyn18.07.202150,00101
Kier Klaus15.07.202150,0096
Lechner Daniela23.07.202150,00105
Flatscher Alexia21.07.202140,00103
Stuffer Manfred02.08.2021100,00110
Mairhofer Heinrich14.07.202170,0095
Warasin Helmuth 100,0098
Despar Sand in Taufers10.08.2021153,2719-115
Bäckerei Seeber Antholz10.08.20215,0819-144
Despar Sand in Taufers10.08.202197,3420-104
Bäckerei Walcher Sterzing10.08.202121,2920-110
Eurodrink Brixen10.08.202141,4319-203
Neumair Karin Sand in Taufers10.08.2021169,3519-262
Elektro Reichhalter Brixen10.08.2021101,4019-206
Bäckerei Graziadei Reischach10.08.202172,8320-121
Despar Sand in Taufers10.08.202182,0920-99
Spitaler Elisabetz Plazotta Eppan10.08.202115,9019-153
Bäckerei Alberti Brixen10.08.202162,6720-126
Neumair Christian St. Georgen10.08.2021113,1815-36
Camping Colfuschg10.08.2021118,1819-151
Neumair Karin Schulhaus Snad in Taufers10.08.202125,1919-154
Bäckerei Graziadei Bruneck10.08.202126,2016-196
Staindl Mirjam16.07.2021400,0097
Mussner Veronika09.08.202150,0099
Messavilla Manfred11.08.202120,00100
Linger Romedius Martinius22.07.202170,00104
Rieder Christine23.07.2021100,00106
Kerer Bernhard28.07.202130,00107
Messner Konrad30.07.2021150,00109
Bäckerei Trocker St. Urlich29.09.202135,8321-7
Metzgerei Stolzlechner Gais29.09.2021141,1815-271
Isola die Tesori29.09.2021226,1420-72
Metzgerei Pichler Mühlbach29.09.202164,3120-73
Bäckerei Trocker St. Urlich29.09.202167,2858-18
Pur Bruneck29.09.2021138,2220-41
Metzgerei Fuchs Sterzing29.09.202123,8119-38
Getränke Martin Klausen29.09.202143,7719-127
Bäckerei Martin St. Ulrich29.09.202159,0820-35
Bäckerei Harrasser St. Georgen29.09.202165,4120-80
Dr. Pranter Hansjörg Brixen29.09.202198,4115-170
Drogerie Tigota Brixen29.09.202130,2120-83
Müller Gehrden29.09.202150,5918-178
Niederkolfer Rosa Luttach29.09.2021159,7920-20