Spardosen

-->
Name Mitglied bzw. SpenderDatumBetrag Nr. Beleg bzw. Dose
Almar Luttach25.02.202234,3720/21
Apotheke Mühlbach01.04.202266,6419-240
Ausserhofer Lukas07.05.202250,0062
Avesani St. Ulrich25.02.202261,1921/41
Bäckerei Eppacher Taufers25.02.202229,2819/179
Bäckerei Graziadei17.01.202233,9820/6
Bäckerei Graziadei Reischach11.02.202287,5120-146
Bäckerei Graziadei Reischach01.04.202230,652128+16-206
Bäckerei Harrasser Rasen17.01.202230,8819/243
Bäckerei Harrasser Terenten25.02.202237,5015/227
Bäckerei Kerschbaumer Vintl18.01.202218,9720/71
Bäckerei Lazzotta Eppan18.01.202296,1320/91
Bäckerei Leymair18.01.202262,6220/11
Bäckerei Profanter Rosslauf27.01.202254,4420/5
Bäckerei Walcher Sterzing18.01.202223,2520/112
Blume Florianne Bruneck11.02.202213,3415-256
Blumen Mittermair Sterzing18.01.202252,0719/32
Brusegge Alm18.01.202244,0320/89
Cafe Clemens Brixen27.01.2022115,5619/232
Cafe zur Sonne Eppan18.01.202293,3220/1
Caffe Cristall Toblach01.04.202256,6519-265
Cleon Sport Brixen11.02.202226,8619-128
Conad Franzensfeste18.01.202224,51120/139
Conad Franzensfeste27.01.20224,1121/77
Despar Terenten18.01.2022137,8620/140
Domcafe Brixen18.01.2022202,1220/130
Drogerie Brixen03.05.202254,0519-140
Drogerie Tigota Brixen27.01.202221,1621/25
Eberl Karoline28.05.2022250,0085
Feuernacht Sterzing25.02.202258,8212/236
Garni Oberhauser Luns Percha18.01.202256,1418/40
Gasthof Toblhof18.01.2022281,4021/33
Gemüse Monika Rosslauf Brixen27.01.202283,9020/47
Gemüse Rifesser Brixen11.02.202212,2921-62
Grillage Lauben Brixen11.02.202217,9820-132
Gruener Maria  Spardose18.01.202289,6221/43
Hell Carolin06.05.202250,0061
Hofapotheke Brixen18.01.20224,7719/102
Horvat Bruneck18.01.202226,2120/51
Hotel Lido Ehrenburg01.04.2022102,3821-109
Isola die Tesori Brixen03.05.202241,7419-207
Julias Dorfladen Mauls18.01.202227,4820/116
Kapuzinerbäck Bruneck25.02.202259,9921/12
Kikki Sand in Taufers25.02.202235,3420/102
Lebensmittel Naves Vahrn27.01.202280,6320/67
Metzgerei Gruber St. Ulrich01.04.2022116,1419-258
Metzgerei Hainz Brixen18.01.202283,3719/22
Metzgerei Oberhuber Sand in Taufers11.02.202262,5419-177
Metzgerei Pichler Mühlbach01.04.202237,5921-16
Metzgerei Stolzlechner Gais11.02.202212,6821-57
Moidl Lokal Trens 27.01.20228,4920/114
Oberhollenzer Sissi 18.01.202257,9520/153
Oberkofler Hintner Christine18.01.202236,63202/12
Obst und Gemüse Siller Altstadt Sterzing01.04.2022143,7121-20
Obst und Gemüse Siller Neustadt Sterzing01.04.202218,9721-19
Paracelsius Sterzing 18.01.202233,7920/118
Pattis Marlene15.05.2022180,0068
Pircher Sand in Taufers25.02.202235,9119/178
Pircher Sand in Taufers25.02.202250,6820/103
Pur Bruneck18.01.202249,1221/24
Rainer Noel18.01.2022121,7719/269
Reformhaus Natura Sterzing18.01.202257,7620/106
S Gartl Sterzing18.01.202212,7820/113
S´Platzl Gasteig18.01.202258,6219/233
Sachsenklemme Franzensfeste18.01.202223,6720/149
Santer Markus13.05.2022270,0065
Schuhe Neumair Sand in Taufers11.02.202218,1818-147
Schuhe Ruth Brixen18.01.202237,3820/54
Sennerei Toblach25.02.2022112,7718/207
Sportler Brixen18.01.202255,1420/129
Tadini Analisa03.05.202282,1221-2
Thaler Eisenwaren Sterzing18.01.202234,4320/123
Unterkircher Gertraud 25.02.202281,2321/01
Werners Baumschule Wiesen18.01.202263,0420/105
Wipptalbrot Sterzing18.01.202229,0919/14
Zando Katja18.01.202246,4219/255
Zuccaro Giorgio Cortina18.01.2022196,1019/86
Despar Terenten19.05.202282,5121-69
Bauer Edith u. Ludwig19.05.2022562,0020/19
Bibliothek Vintl19.05.202279,9321-11
Market Vals19.05.202232,3420-22
Bäckerei Stampfl Meransen19.05.202226,7420-25
Gemüse Krichberger Mühlbach19.05.202216,6219-135
Drogerie Tigota Brixen19.05.202272,1220-93
Lerchner Hugo18.05.2022100,0071
Volgger Katarina18.05.202240,0072
Kammerer Alexandra25.05.202250,0074
Bergmeister Regina15.05.202250,0069
Lanz Hans10.06.202275,0090
Troni Brixen23.06.202225,3221-83
Alberti Bahnhofstrasse Brixen23.06.2022126,9521-14
Bäckerei Profanter Brixen23.06.202247,4420-145
Bäckerei Stampfl Brixen23.06.202264,5320-151
Lebensmittel Niederegger Rasen23.06.202265,5519-211
Bäckerei Graziadei Bruneck23.06.202259,4622-6
Bäckerei Pedraces23.06.202251,0821-64
Kapuzinerbäck Bruneck23.06.202237,4422-10
Bäckerei Lemayr Brixen23.06.202234,7020-12
Metzgerei Siebenförcher Brixen23.06.202227,9820-36
Larcher Johanna22.06.2022110,0095
Mondini Patrizia22.06.202250,0094
Messner Michaela05.05.202230,0060
Gatuccio Fabio07.05.2022100,0063
Tasser Siegfried13.05.2022150,0064
Pfug Hildegard14.05.202230,0066
Scarandino Erica15.05.2022180,0067
Huebser Albert16.05.2022200,0070
Colli Christine21.05.2022100,0073
Maier Armin06.06.2022100,0087
Girardelli Rosalma07.06.2022145,0088
Schule am Bühlerhof08.06.2022100,0089
Huber Eva16.06.202260,0091
Masoner Christian16.06.202270,0092
Karbon Gudrun18.06.202250,0093